Staff

Executive

  • Executive DirectorTrish Santini
  • Chief Operating OfficerLaura Clement
  • ProducerJulia Kraus
  • Director of External RelationsDonielle Lee
  • Director of Engagement & EducationMichael Wiggins
  • Manager, Executive Office Erik Rogers
  • Executive CoordinatorJessie Long

    Engagement & Education

    • Engagement & Education AssistantAndie Olivares
    • Engagement & Education AssociateDuke Yun

    Teaching Artists

    • Georgie Flores, Stephanie Peña, Kelsey Van Ert

    Operations

    • Project ManagerOlivia Arnow
    • Finance ManagerBen Clark
    • Finance AssistantElizabeth Duplessy
    • Office Operations AssistantFarida Lecoin
    • Employee Experience RecruiterRachel Lee
    • Park & Facility
 Operations ManagerKathryn Lewis
    • Custodian SupervisorAngela Lopez
    • Employee Experience ManagerJanette Martinez
    • Maintenance SupervisorJuan Mata
    • Park Operations AssociateRío Morales
    • Finance AssociateHeidi Rai Morgan
    • Office Operations AssociateJP Ogawa
    • Safety & Covid-19 SupervisorAriel Stein Orzata
    • Head of HorticultureOrrin Sheehan
    • Maintenance TechniciansGrace Cho, Anthony Fillat Jr, Brett Whelan

    Custodians

    • Monique Andino, Felix Batsista, Mauricio Betancourt, Robert Casellas, Michael Coleman, Ana Maria Del orbe Gil, David Olenick, Chris Pierre William Reyes, Robert Spicer, Donnell White

    Artistic Programming

    • Line ProducerRas Dia
    • Line ProducerAudrey Frischman
    • Audio & Lighting SupervisorPatrick Lachance
    • Programming AssociateAlverneq Lindsay
    • Production ManagerKelsey Martinez
    • Production CoordinatorsCassie Fraser, Stevie Leary, Erin McCoy, Sarah Overton, Zoë-Eve Rhinehart, Siobahn Sung

    Stage Technicians

    • Jordana Abrenica, Trevor Dewey, Skye Eiman, Lukas Guilbeau, Jose “Joe” Laureiro, Abigail "Abbie" Martin, Samantha “Sam” Short, Anastasia Sioris, Micah Zucker

    External Relations

    • Hospitality ManagerBrooke Caison
    • Visitor Experience ManagerLogan Ford
    • Visitor Experience AssociateTony Harris
    • Creative Content AssociateSandy Pliego
    • Public Relations ManagerDanielle Ruff
    • Overnight PortersChastity Rolle and Chris Strohbach
    • Visitor Experience SupervisorsRobert Dallas Clark, Stephen Jenkins, Saul Ramirez, Nicholas Thomas

    Visitor Experience Hosts

    • Isabel Allen, Kevin Anderson, Puti Avina, Gabbie Ballesteros, Lisa Brown, Gwendolyn Callenberger, Scott Callenberger, Dana Chaudhury, Santos Collado, Kelly Cooper, Maria Corporan, Denver Crawford, Antoinette Daley, Aissatou Diawara, Ludmila Doller, Jason Dominguez, Barry Dougherty, Nicholas Eliscu, Lisa Gonzalez-Ibarra, Princess Gordon, Julia Greenblatt, Diana Herrera, Annarose Hunt, Patricia James, Belén Jaramillo, Kaylee Kaleinani, Olga Kirshenbaum, Aleksandra Kwiecien, John LaPolla, Yannick Lewis, Sereena Marcano, Terrell Mclean, John Anthony Mills, Nicola Mocciaro, Francisco Morandi-Zerpa, Dakarai Neville, Nicolas Penn, Talen Piner, Victoria Provost, Karolina Pyrycz, Mary Sabat, Ky'Naisha Severe, Julieta Sverdlick, Johnny Tejada, Nehyra Toro, Syona Varty, Hanna Ventura, India Justeen Wade, Peter Williamson, Kevin Winebold, Jerry Xenos, Wilson Zhang, Diana Zuluaga