Staff

Executive

  • Executive DirectorTrish Santini
  • Chief Operating OfficerLaura Clement
  • ProducerJulia Kraus
  • Director of External RelationsDonielle Lee
  • Director of Engagement & EducationMichael Wiggins
  • Manager, Executive Office Erik Rogers
  • Executive CoordinatorJessie Long

    Engagement & Education

    • Engagement & Education AssistantAndie Olivares
    • Engagement & Education AssociateDuke Yun

    Teaching Artists

    • Georgie Flores, Stephanie Peña, Kelsey Van Ert

    Operations

    • Project ManagerOlivia Arnow
    • Finance ManagerBen Clark
    • Finance AssistantElizabeth Duplessy
    • Office Operations AssistantFarida Lecoin
    • Employee Experience RecruiterRachel Lee
    • Park & Facility
 Operations ManagerKathryn Lewis
    • Custodian SupervisorAngela Lopez
    • Employee Experience ManagerJanette Martinez
    • Maintenance SupervisorJuan Mata
    • Park Operations AssociateRío Morales
    • Finance AssociateHeidi Rai Morgan
    • Office Operations AssociateJP Ogawa
    • Safety & Covid-19 SupervisorAriel Stein Orzata
    • Head of HorticultureOrrin Sheehan
    • Maintenance TechniciansGrace Cho, Anthony Fillat Jr, Brett Whelan

    Custodians

    • Asia Adams, Monique Andino, Felix Batsista, Mauricio Betancourt, Robert Casellas, Michael Coleman, Ana Maria Del orbe Gil, Robert Gallimore, David Olenick, Mariyeni Perez Tobal, William Reyes, Dajuan Robinson, Robert Spicer, Jesenia Tejada, Donnell White

    Artistic Programming

    • Line ProducerRas Dia
    • Line ProducerAudrey Frischman
    • Audio & Lighting SupervisorPatrick Lachance
    • Programming AssociateAlverneq Lindsay
    • Production ManagerKelsey Martinez
    • Production CoordinatorsCassie Fraser, Stevie Leary, Erin McCoy, Sarah Overton, Zoë-Eve Rhinehart, Siobahn Sung

    Stage Technicians

    • Jordana Abrenica, Trevor Dewey, Skye Eiman, Lukas Guilbeau, Jose “Joe” Laureiro, Abigail "Abbie" Martin, Samantha “Sam” Short, Anastasia Sioris, Micah Zucker

    External Relations

    • Hospitality ManagerBrooke Caison
    • Visitor Experience ManagerLogan Ford
    • Ticket CoordinatorJJ Maley
    • Public Relations ManagerDanielle Ruff
    • Overnight PortersChastity Rolle and Chris Strohbach
    • Visitor Experience SupervisorsRobert Dallas Clark, Patricia James, Stephen Jenkins, Saul Ramirez, Nicholas Thomas

    Visitor Experience Hosts

    • Isabel Allen, Puti Avina, Gabbie Ballesteros, Lisa Brown, Gwendolyn Callenberger, Scott Callenberger, Ernesto Cancel, Santos Collado, Kelly Cooper, Maria Corporan, Denver Crawford, Antoinette Daley, Jaequane DeRoche, Aissatou Diawara, Jason Dominguez, Barry Dougherty, Nicholas Eliscu, Lisa Gonzalez-Ibarra, Princess Gordon, Julia Greenblatt, Caroline Hartman, Diana Herrera, Crystalrae Holmes-Colon, Annarose Hunt, Belén Jaramillo, Kaylee Kaleinani, Olga Kirshenbaum, Aleksandra Kwiecien, John LaPolla, Zamiyyah Lebron, Yannick Lewis, Tommy Lynch, Cameron Maglio, Sereena Marcano, Terrell Mclean, Nicola Mocciaro, Diego Cabrera Murichi, Christian Nathaniel, Dakarai Neville, Austin Sky Parker, Nicolas Penn, Rusmaris Labourt Perez, Talen Piner, Victoria Provost, Karolina Pyrycz, Mary Sabat, Liliana Saladin, Domonique Savoy, Ky'Naisha Severe, Ana Stavarache, Julieta Sverdlick, Johnny Tejada, Nehyra Toro, Angel Valentin, Syona Varty, Hanna Ventura, Adam Verhoeff, India Justeen Wade, Keanu Wiens, Ashlee Williams, Peter Williamson, Kevin Winebold, Shuai (Maggie) Yuan, Wilson Zhang, Diana Zuluaga